website

December Clearance | Buy 4+ items and earn 20% off

500 Love In A Mist Miss Jekyll Blue Seeds - Seed World
500 Love In A Mist Miss Jekyll Blue Seeds - Seed World
500 Love In A Mist Miss Jekyll Blue Seeds - Seed World
500 Love In A Mist Miss Jekyll Blue Seeds - Seed World

500 Love In A Mist Miss Jekyll Blue Seeds

Regular price $14.99 Sale

Blue Love in a Mist Miss Jekyll Nigella Damascena Flower Seeds

Name: Love in a Mist Miss Jekyll Blue
Other Common Names: Fennel Flower
Scientific Name: Nigella Damascena
Color: Blue
Plant Seeds: Outdoors After Frost / Indoors Weeks Before Last Frost
Bloom Time: Late Spring - All Summer
Hardiness Zone: N/a
Plant Height: 14 - 18"
Plant Spacing: 5 - 7"
Light Requirements: Sun
Soil & Water Preferences: Average